other · Listed · Base · Found · 16 endpoints · Gateway-eligible
wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev
wallet-portfolio-history-mcp
X402 endpoints at wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev.
Indexed from this operator's public /.well-known/x402.json. Found is not operator-owned and is not attested. Claim or opt out.
Agent Read · Cleared Index
ROUTE
Route when you need other at published x402 prices.
confidence
78%
source
signal
Index before you pay. Same payload for agents:
GET /api/cleared/agent-read?slug=cat-wallet-portfolio-history-mcp-mtree-workers-dev
When to call
- Need other via x402 and want Cleared-indexed payTo with a live scorecard.
- Single-call floor around $0.00.
- X402 endpoints at wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev.
Risks
- Found — not operator-owned; claim status unknown.
- No Cleared settlement receipt on file yet.
- No Gateway traffic yet — market share unproven.
Price posture
Published floor $0.00 across 16 endpoints.
Category · Gateway
other · no Gateway routes yet — early / unproven on Cleared market share.
Endpoint hints
POST /tools/account_identityPOST /tools/account_identity at $0.00.
POST /tools/agent_spend_controlsPOST /tools/agent_spend_controls at $0.00.
POST /tools/approval_riskPOST /tools/approval_risk at $0.00.
POST /tools/counterparty_risk_graphPOST /tools/counterparty_risk_graph at $0.00.
POST /tools/defi_balancesPOST /tools/defi_balances at $0.00.
POST /tools/portfolio_change_digestPOST /tools/portfolio_change_digest at $0.00.
POST /tools/portfolio_totalsPOST /tools/portfolio_totals at $0.00.
POST /tools/token_approval_riskPOST /tools/token_approval_risk at $0.00.
Evidence (Cleared)
- → Intake verified · Gateway-eligible
- → Trust 70/100 · pass · tier listed
- → Protocol x402 · Base
- → Manifest reachable · schema valid
- → Found listing — indexed from public x402.json, not operator-attested.
Endpoints
https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/account_identity
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/account_identityhttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/agent_spend_controls
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/agent_spend_controlshttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/approval_risk
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/approval_riskhttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/counterparty_risk_graph
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/counterparty_risk_graphhttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/defi_balances
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/defi_balanceshttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/portfolio_change_digest
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/portfolio_change_digesthttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/portfolio_totals
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/portfolio_totalshttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/token_approval_risk
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/token_approval_riskhttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/token_balances
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/token_balanceshttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/transaction_history
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/transaction_historyhttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/transaction_patterns
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/transaction_patternshttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/wallet_activity_risk
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/wallet_activity_riskhttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/wallet_allowance_policy
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/wallet_allowance_policyhttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/wallet_autopay_risk
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/wallet_autopay_riskhttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/wallet_risk_scorer
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/wallet_risk_scorerhttps://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/wallet_spend_limit_policy
$0.00POST https://wallet-portfolio-history-mcp.mtree.workers.dev/tools/wallet_spend_limit_policyChecks
reachable
valid
2026-08-24T22:30:15.454Z
No settlement evidence found in chain signals.
Gateway routing
Verified (or paid Cleared) — Gateway may route this origin before pay.
Claim this listing to upgrade to Cleared attestation.
Claim listing